Start a new topic

Vegan options?

Aside from the popping kernels and the coffee, are there any vegan options? I do realize cross contamination is a potential issue, but is there any information available regarding the sugar used, or the origins of natural and artificial flavors?

1 person likes this idea
1 Comment

Please please please.... gluten, vegan, nut allergy information. We as the scouts and leaders need this information as to if your product is gluten/ nut free or if its vegan or non-GMO. I was hoping this company was better than the other popcorn company in answering these questions.
Login to post a comment